Santa Monica CCD (Los Angeles County) Street Guide and Map - page 2
List of streets in Santa Monica CCD
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
C
- Chelsea Avenue
- Chelsea Court
(service) - Chelsea Place
- Civic Center Drive
- Clover Street
- Cloverfield Boulevard
(primary) - Cloverfield Court
(service) - Colorado Avenue
(secondary) - Colorado Place North
(service) - Colorado Place South
(service) - Copeland Court
(path) D
- Delaware Avenue
- Delaware Court
(service) - Dewey Place
(service) - Dewey Street
(service) - Donald Douglas Loop North
(service) - Donald Douglas Loop South
(service) - Dorchester Avenue
E
- East Ocean Avenue
(tertiary) - Ermont Place
- Esparta Way
- Euclid Court
(service) - Euclid Street
- Expo Bike Path
(cycleway) - Exposition Boulevard
- Exposition Court
(service) F
- Foxtail Drive
- Frank Street
- Franklin Court
(service) - Franklin Street
- Fraser Avenue
- Frederick Street
G
- Gale Place
- Georgina Avenue
- Georgina Place
(service) - Glenn Avenue
- Glenn Court
(service) - Goldsmith Street
- Grant Place
(service) - Grant Street
H
- Hart Avenue
- Harvard Court
(service) - Harvard Street
- High Court
(service) - High Place
- Highland Avenue
- Hill Place
(service) - Hill Place North
(service) - Hill Street
- Hill Street
- Hollister Avenue
- Hollister Avenue
I
- Idaho Avenue
K
- Kansas Avenue
- Kensington Road
- Kinney Street
L
- La Mesa Drive
- La Mesa Way
- Larkin Place
- Lincoln Boulevard
(primary) - Lincoln Court
(service) - Lincoln Court West
(service) - Linda Lane
- Lipton Avenue
- Lipton Place
(service) - Longfellow Street
M
- Main Court
(service) - Main Street
(tertiary) - Maple Avenue
(service) - Maple Place
(service) - Maple Street
- Margaret Lane
- Marguerita Avenue
- Marguerita Place
(service) - Marine Court
(service) - Marine Place
(service) - Marine Street
- Marine Terrace
(footway) - Michigan Avenue
- Mills Street
- Montana Avenue
(tertiary) - Montana Place North
(service) - Montana Place South
(service) - Moomat Ahiko Way
(trunk_link) - Moss Avenue
(footway) - Myrtle Avenue
(service) N
- Navy Place
(service) - Navy Street
- Nebraska Avenue
- Neilson Way
(secondary) - Neilson Way
(secondary) - Norman Place
- North Ocean Avenue
(tertiary) O
- Oak Street
- Ocean Avenue
(secondary) - Ocean Court
(service) - Ocean Front Walk
(footway) - Ocean Park Boulevard
- Ocean Park Boulevard
(tertiary) - Ocean Park Boulevard Path
(path)